2014 Combined

PlayerGABHR2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHROROETBBAOBPSLGOPSRISPRISP2
Shannon McMahon25111674412423621206950.6040.6110.8561.4670.6590.609
BJ Rothwell219160381441363304011240.6590.6701.3632.0330.7020.778
Matt Knaap2511455399002161401700.4820.5080.6141.1220.4150.409
Matt Soliguin251065448115646816041010.5090.5440.9531.4970.5310.476
Tim Bloomfield198151368373922203880.6300.6391.0861.7250.5760.583
Chris Noah2410350272312713202620.4850.4900.6021.0920.5450.300
Darren Wasylenki239044226201654104590.4890.5160.6561.1720.5810.385
Jef Alexander198344226033023203610.5300.5410.7351.2760.5710.300
Kevin Berberich2289402612402363406660.4490.4840.7421.2260.5160.444
Mark Knaap228936151001921304390.4040.4180.4380.8560.5140.636
Kevin Brenneman207629183201451203410.3820.4200.5390.9590.3140.231
Erik Cosman135828236311701203430.4830.4830.7411.2240.4800.375
Tim Holtz104123172162313101460.5610.5711.1221.6930.6880.800
J.R. Hebebrand83617112001400301190.4720.4720.5281.0000.5330.750
Matt Keenan419810400302000120.4210.4210.6321.0530.6000.667
Josh Koehn3137520030010290.5380.5380.6921.2300.2000.000
Eric Noble143100140000060.7500.7501.5002.2501.0001.000


*RISP = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position

*RISP2 = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position and Two Out