2017 Combined

PlayerGABHR2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHROROETBBAOBPSLGOPSRISPRISP2
BJ Rothwell3515892611552296405221870.5820.5931.1841.7770.6520.682
Matt Soliguin45193123113143241001623152310.6370.6651.1971.8620.6810.680
Kevin Brenneman4518389581057635110131350.4860.5000.7381.2380.4480.423
Aaron Erwin166426176173511513560.4060.4150.8751.2900.4170.529
Darren Wasylenki3511746349202574203670.3930.4270.5731.0000.4220.444
Josh Wood24109664614402250103930.6060.6230.8531.4760.6110.643
Shannon McMahon4014674471710411115051040.5070.5410.7121.2530.5410.600
Jef Alexander32100483410332122206690.4800.5360.6901.2260.4650.400
Mark Knaap35115362930225164400610.3130.3970.5300.9270.3480.429
Matt Knaap4518091692461401425011440.5060.5410.8001.3410.4200.263
Tim Bloomfield4217711197157321181303032490.6270.6531.4072.0600.6430.478
Kevin Berberich2497443312012274404660.4540.4900.6801.1700.4290.333
Brian Baverstock166429233082533502590.4530.4780.9221.4000.2610.308
Dean Umlandt185526171101930002320.4730.5000.5821.0820.5330.500
Eric Noble196432227023030000480.5000.5220.7501.2720.6560.625
Tim Holtz45183997524616791344021960.5410.5711.0711.6420.5340.381
Sean Lusty5186430050010190.3330.3330.5000.8330.3330.000


*RISP = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position

*RISP2 = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position and Two Out