2018 Combined

PlayerGABHR2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHROROETBBAOBPSLGOPSRISPRISP2
Mike Ruetz261096846136132403001000.6240.6370.9171.5540.5380.625
Dave Aldwinckle2911471551851351301121410.6230.6321.2371.8690.5780.357
BJ Rothwell3112376621362068404121650.6180.6301.3411.9710.5530.591
Tim Bloomfield3011568481221758403021390.5910.6051.2091.8140.6580.833
Dean Umlandt33116653410203421005810.5600.5680.6981.2660.5260.500
Mark Knaap3310758366202521306700.5420.5500.6541.2040.6140.462
Kevin Brenneman43177956596248211071240.5370.5420.7011.2430.5530.519
Matt Soliguin4116085651359711123071460.5310.5610.9131.4740.6580.667
Tim Holtz4718698661716578637041680.5270.5420.9031.4450.5390.548
Aaron Erwin3813168361111267013031170.5190.5190.8931.4120.5590.500
Matt Knaap5017690652410151755031440.5110.5300.8181.3480.5230.625
Shannon McMahon4615276461030391055021020.5000.5310.6711.2020.4260.320
Eric Noble308942288053350402700.4720.5000.7871.2870.4760.688
Darren Wasylenki46146664595138510604930.4520.4700.6371.1070.4490.391
Matt Vanlauwe3710848358023494303710.4440.4870.6571.1440.4720.278
Josh Wood273200000000030.4290.4290.4290.8580.5000.500
Kevin Berberich165623141121640201360.4110.4500.6431.0930.3440.235
Jef Alexander247530226002434202390.4000.4230.5200.9430.3710.500


*RISP = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position

*RISP2 = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position and Two Out