2018 Combined

PlayerGABHR2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHROROETBBAOBPSLGOPSRISPRISP2
Shannon McMahon319849357202873501670.5000.5330.6841.2170.4260.313
Eric Noble195829206042150202520.5000.5400.8971.4370.5420.889
Darren Wasylenki3410552387512957304770.4950.5180.7331.2510.5000.400
Matt Soliguin27110574411264952204950.5180.5390.8641.4030.7000.750
Matt Vanlauwe278340288012752202560.4820.5110.6751.1860.5130.308
Matt Knaap351246842158143445011060.5480.5630.8551.4180.5580.650
Mike Ruetz2396573912602740300850.5940.6100.8851.4950.5430.643
Kevin Berberich124417121121530100290.3860.4260.6591.0850.3570.250
Tim Holtz3715076501414466336031330.5070.5160.8871.4030.5330.615
Dave Aldwinckle238957461551246301011210.6400.6521.3602.0120.6290.444
BJ Rothwell22895242741347304121090.5840.5981.2251.8230.5280.611
Jef Alexander175525205002123202320.4550.4740.5821.0560.4620.600
Mark Knaap238148315202021205590.5930.6020.7281.3300.6490.500
Tim Bloomfield176541284193320201760.6310.6421.1691.8110.7621.000
Dean Umlandt238750288103011003610.5750.5800.7011.2810.5780.533
Kevin Brenneman3012468465313511006830.5480.5520.6691.2210.5790.609
Aaron Erwin258639219043200101600.4530.4530.6981.1510.4710.368
Josh Wood131000000000010.3330.3330.3330.666nullnull


*RISP = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position

*RISP2 = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position and Two Out