2018 Combined

PlayerGABHR2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHROROETBBAOBPSLGOPSRISPRISP2
Tim Holtz55215113772118687738041950.5260.5410.9071.4480.5450.528
Matt Soliguin50193102761569771423181700.5280.5600.8811.4410.6470.621
BJ Rothwell4016093741472794407122060.5810.5911.2881.8790.5400.621
Matt Knaap5919898722711153955041590.4950.5170.8031.3200.5000.593
Kevin Brenneman5220810671137359312071450.5100.5170.6971.2140.5440.515
Dave Aldwinckle3614286652151664302131680.6060.6141.1831.7970.5640.421
Mike Ruetz331348562157143815011250.6340.6550.9331.5880.5830.667
Tim Bloomfield3513380551252068403021660.6020.6131.2481.8610.6740.875
Darren Wasylenki521607251951396107041000.4500.4700.6251.0950.4460.360
Shannon McMahon5417586501030441156031130.4910.5220.6461.1680.4210.333
Matt Vanlauwe4312457429123794303830.4600.4960.6691.1650.5000.278
Aaron Erwin4114074411111269013051230.5290.5290.8791.4080.5810.516
Mark Knaap3711661396202531306740.5260.5380.6381.1760.5830.375
Dean Umlandt35118663511203421005830.5590.5670.7031.2700.5260.500
Eric Noble349645309053450402740.4690.4950.7711.2660.4880.688
Jef Alexander268131236012834302430.3830.4050.5310.9360.3680.500
Kevin Berberich186229182121640202430.4680.5000.6941.1940.3440.235
Josh Wood31254011400100100.4170.4170.8331.2500.5000.667
Erik Vallesi5105200190000080.5000.5000.8001.3000.7140.667



*RISP = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position

*RISP2 = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position and Two Out