2019 Combined

PlayerGABHR2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHROROETBBAOBPSLGOPSRISPRISP2
Matt Soliguin2510662581009601434021130.5850.6331.0661.6990.6860.600
Matt Knaap3312867531750351335031070.5230.5670.8361.4030.5000.556
Tim Holtz30136837523616741233051780.6100.6421.3091.9510.5810.211
Mark Knaap187139201101671000490.5490.5900.6901.2800.6670.750
Shannon McMahon187741328102541201550.5320.5560.7141.2700.5940.667
BJ Rothwell13654531641354404101020.6920.7101.5692.2790.7651.000
Eric Noble33140754691551422041050.5360.5490.7501.2990.5610.655
Darren Wasylenki207743264212841603580.5580.5800.7531.3330.4860.500
Kevin Brenneman2711046246303136504610.4180.4340.5550.9890.4350.571
Mike Ruetz73019186321431000400.6330.6671.3332.0000.4670.125
Sean McDonald197642269152830102710.5530.5700.9341.5040.5940.615
Chris Noah176533133102130102410.5080.5290.6311.1600.5940.550
Tyler Tilker249340315201837200520.4300.4480.5591.0070.4710.200
Kevin Berberich146231212102033201380.5000.5230.6131.1360.6670.778
Josh Wood136745377402030105630.6720.6860.9401.6260.6400.714
James Bruce11361812011720001250.5000.5260.6941.2200.5560.600
Aaron Erwin196835164032920205500.5150.5290.7351.2640.5000.667
Erik Vallesi251000021000120.2000.3330.4000.7330.333null
Jef Alexander385300020000050.6250.6250.6251.2501.0001.000
Dave Aldwinckle166839269183400302740.5740.5741.0881.6620.5290.571
Dean Umlandt929137200700102150.4480.4480.5170.9650.4000.333



*RISP = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position

*RISP2 = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position and Two Out