2019 Combined

PlayerGABHR2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHROROETBBAOBPSLGOPSRISPRISP2
Kevin Brenneman4124100020110040.3330.3330.3330.6660.0000.000
Chris Noah41482100610100100.5710.6000.7141.3140.6250.600
Matt Soliguin41513122011030000210.8670.8891.4002.2890.8330.500
Tim Holtz417106311700002180.5880.5881.0591.6470.5000.500
Dave Aldwinckle417118301800101170.6470.6471.0001.6470.5450.500
Matt Knaap4124610023000080.3330.4670.6671.1340.2500.333
Sean McDonald4171172121000001210.6470.6471.2351.8820.7501.000
Aaron Erwin41364101910001110.4620.5000.8461.3460.5000.750
Eric Noble41474200121001110.5000.5630.7861.3490.3331.000
James Bruce4125500011000060.4170.4620.5000.9620.5000.000
Tyler Tilker383200030020030.3750.3750.3750.7500.4000.000
Shannon McMahon273310010010040.4290.4290.5711.0000.0000.000
Jef Alexander111000000000011.0001.0001.0002.000nullnull
Mark Knaap110000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000nullnull



*RISP = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position

*RISP2 = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position and Two Out