2019 Combined

PlayerGABHR2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHROROETBBAOBPSLGOPSRISPRISP2
Tim Holtz4620111298301020981435052360.5570.5861.1741.7600.5210.324
Matt Soliguin43173978321314862548021910.5610.6161.1041.7200.6100.593
BJ Rothwell261207249842489515211650.6000.6161.3751.9910.7170.727
Matt Knaap51195101732091501756041590.5180.5570.8151.3720.4880.543
Sean McDonald3313079561851568402041560.6080.6191.2001.8190.6600.708
Eric Noble451829358142665523061340.5110.5240.7361.2600.5130.524
Dave Aldwinckle2911866431621458307021310.5590.5701.1101.6800.4720.524
Mike Ruetz1772433613753261101910.5970.6281.2641.8920.5170.250
Kevin Brenneman3514163367414056607860.4470.4660.6101.0760.4460.611
Josh Wood188957497702440105820.6400.6560.9211.5770.6470.583
Shannon McMahon29108584313103582203810.5370.5690.7501.3190.6100.692
Darren Wasylenki2810653347233561705790.5000.5270.7451.2720.3920.385
Aaron Erwin3210153315033672305740.5250.5560.7331.2890.4800.591
Mark Knaap27102572812026101201720.5590.5980.7061.3040.6410.769
Tyler Tilker3311350376202237201630.4420.4570.5581.0150.4760.250
Chris Noah2910145215102750302570.4460.4720.5641.0360.4800.480
Kevin Berberich187937275102854301490.4680.5000.6201.1200.5710.667
Dean Umlandt185432208001420102420.5930.6070.7781.3850.5910.600
James Bruce15452213111720001300.4890.5110.6671.1780.4550.429
Erik Vallesi4122200022000140.1670.2860.3330.6190.1670.000
Jef Alexander385300020000050.6250.6250.6251.2501.0001.000



*RISP = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position

*RISP2 = Batting Average with Runners In Scoring Position and Two Out